YOUR SOURCE FOR B2B
Plumbing> Sinks and Faucets> Faucets

Faucets

The water has to come from somewhere, so it might as well come out in style. AppliancesConnection.com has an extensive selection of faucet sets for every conceivable decor, from Art Deco to Art Nouveau to Art Moderne to just plain old faucets. Whatever your style, we've got you covered!
Jewel Faucets Products
Jewel Faucets 25516 J25 Kitchen Series 25516 16" Single Hole Pot Filler Kitchen Faucet with Heavy Solid Cast Brass Construction in Polished Chrome
Model #: 25516
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Pot Filler
  • Installation Type: Wall-Mount
  • ADA Compliant: No
  • Finish: Polished Chrome

Selected Color Options: Polished Chrome
Jewel Faucets 2551645
Jewel Faucets 2551669
Jewel Faucets 2551655
Jewel Faucets 2551691
Jewel Faucets 2551672
Jewel Faucets 2551685
Jewel Faucets 2551665
Jewel Faucets 2551682
Jewel Faucets 2551681
Jewel Faucets 2551640
Jewel Faucets 2551630
Jewel Faucets 2551621
Jewel Faucets 25516
Jewel Faucets 25516120
Jewel Faucets 2551668
Jewel Faucets 2551692
Alfi Products
Alfi AB5019BSS AB5019-BSS Retractable Pot Filler Faucet with Stainless Steel and User Friendly Wall-Mounted Installation in Brushed Stainless Steel
Model #: AB5019BSS
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Pot Filler
  • Installation Type: Single-Hole
  • Number of Holes: 1
  • Commercial: No

Selected Color Options:
Alfi AB5019BSS
Alfi AB5019PSS
Kraus Products
Kraus KPF1603CH KPF-1603CH Artec Pro 2-Function Commercial Style Pre-Rinse Kitchen Faucet with Pull-Down Spring Spout and Pot Filler in Chrome Finish
Model #: KPF1603CH
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Installation Type: Single-Hole
  • ADA Compliant: Yes
  • Approved for Outdoor Use: No
  • Finish: Chrome

Selected Color Options: Chrome
Kraus KPF1603SFACB
Kraus KPF1603SFACBMB
Kraus KPF1603SBBG
Kraus KPF1603BGMB
Kraus KPF1603CH
Kraus KPF1603MBSB
Kraus KPF1603SFS
Kraus KPF1603SFSMB
Kraus Products
Kraus KPF2631SFS KPF-2631SFS Spot Free Oletto Single Handle Pull Down Commercial Kitchen Faucet in all-Brite Stainless Steel Finish
Model #: KPF2631SFS
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Pull-Down
  • Installation Type: Single-Hole
  • ADA Compliant: Yes
  • Number of Holes: 1

Selected Color Options: Spot Free Stainless Steel
Kraus KPF2631CH
Kraus KPF2631SFS
Kraus Products
Kraus KPF1610SSCH KPF-1610SSCH Bolden Single Handle 18" Commercial Kitchen Faucet with Dual Function Pull-Down Sprayhead in Stainless Steel/Chrome Finish
Model #: KPF1610SSCH
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Pull-Down
  • Installation Type: Single-Hole
  • ADA Compliant: Yes
  • Number of Holes: 1

Selected Color Options: Stainless Steel and Chrome
Kraus KPF1610SFACB
Kraus KPF1610SFACBMB
Kraus KPF1610BG
Kraus KPF1610CH
Kraus KPF1610MB
Kraus KPF1610MBSB
Kraus KPF1610SS
Kraus KPF1610SSCH
Kraus KPF1610SSMB
Avanity Products
Avanity FWS1501CP FWS1501CP Positano Collection Faucet with 3 Hole 8" Mount, 2 Handle Metal Levers, Lead Free Brass Body and Ceramic Cartridge, in Chrome Finish
Model #: FWS1501CP
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Cast Spout
  • Installation Type: Widespread
  • ADA Compliant: No
  • Finish: Chrome

Selected Color Options: Chrome
Avanity FWS1501BN
Avanity FWS1501CP
Vigo Products
Vigo VG02001STK2 VG02001STK2 18.5" Stainless Steel Pull-Out Spray Kitchen Faucet with Soap Dispenser, 360-Degree Swivel and Single-Lever Water Control
Model #: VG02001STK2
  • Type: Kitchen
  • Style: Pull-Out
  • Installation Type: Deck Mounted
  • ADA Compliant: Yes
  • Finish: Stainless Steel

Selected With Deck Plate Options: No
Vigo VG02001STK2

VG02001STK2 No $209.90

Vigo VG02001STK1

VG02001STK1 Yes $194.90

Selected With Soap Dispenser Options: Yes
Vigo VG02001ST

VG02001ST No $184.90

Vigo VG02001STK2

VG02001STK2 Yes $209.90

Compare Selected Products



Find Us on Social Media
Get an insight into world of decoration and get inspired!
1 Stop Electronics BBB Business Review
© 1999-2020 1Stopcamera.com
Instant Rebate Available
Rebate Available
Free Shipping
Kits Available
Special Offer Available